Licencias

Región De O'Higgins

Gladys Cristi Lazo Ver Licencia
Marco Antonio Zamorano Ver Licencia
Leonor Encina Ver Licencia
Romero y Zúñiga Ltda. Ver Licencia
Forestal Hepner Ltda. Ver Licencia
Valdovinos y Ahumada S.A. Ver Licencia
WS Transportes y Leños E.I.R.L. Ver Licencia
Fernando Parrao Soto Ver Licencia
Cecilia Oyarzún Ver Licencia

Región Del Maule

Soc. Agricola y Maderera Huilquilemu
Agricola y Forestal Monte Grande Ltda
Héctor Mardones
Santa Lucía Ltda
Marcelino Astudillo
Agricola Torino II Ltda
Oscar Norambuena
Forestal Sta. Elena Ltda
Filidor Bravo Valenzuela
Luis Moyano
Ma Angélica Hernández
Gustavo Espinoza
Agroservicios Zenteno e Hijo Ltda
Roberto Cáceres
Oscar González
Agrifotran Ltda
COMBINA Ltda
Ruperto Rivera
Carlos González
Janett Jaque
Oscar Rioseco
Supermercardo Miraflores
Manuel Saavedra

Región del Bío Bío

Leñas el Huerto
Maderas el Cacique
Verónica Cuevas
Miguel Rivas
Daniel Vásquez
Radiata Ltda.
Freddy San Martín

Región De La Araucania

Leñas Ekocalor
SERCOFOR
Forestal Miraflores Angol Ltda
Leñas Boyeco
Weltgrund Chile Ltda
Oscar Salazar Henríquez
Leñas Monteverde
Maderas Nalcahue Ltda.
Leñas Las Lomas
Leñas Cajón
Pitraco Ltda.
ReDA
Innovación Global Ltda
Leñas Chol Chol
Félix Castro
Patricio Catalán
Eleuterio Pino
Jorge Nef
Jaime Vilugrón

Región De Los Rios

Leñas Casablanca
GMC Dendroenergía
Luis Moller
Renovales Muller Using
Bosques de Paimún
Briqueval
Leños del Sur
Leñas de Sol
Leñas Pulgarcito
Agroleche Máfil
Soc. El Maile
Ana María Gómez
Anthony Eckhardt
Luis Gómez
Oregón Sur S.A.
Char-Roy SPA
Soc. Delgado y Gonzalez S.A.
Carimahuida Ltda.
Carolina Ulloa
Leñas Folilco
Leñas Coihue
Santiago Reyes
Pacita Salinas
Asesorías y Servicios Integrales Valdivia Ltda.
Forestal La Cueta
Ecoleña S.A.

Región De Los Lagos

Romildo Sobarzo
Forestal El Melí Ltda
Germán Arias Quiroz
Constructora Mara Spa
Impregnadora La Misión
Mauricio Arismendi
Adolfo Matthei
Rodrigo Saldivia
Rosa Imilan
Mapu Mawidan Ko
Maderas Castilla Ltda
Calor Sur Ltda
SAFFCO Service S.A.
Ruperto Velásquez
Medahue
Aike Ten Spa
Forestal Santa Victoria
Carlos Carrasco Aqueveque
Andrés Vargas Teuber
Forestal Alto Hueyelhue Ltda
Madera Claudio Zamorano
Forestal Patagonia Norte
Leñas Puerto Montt
Leñas Estaquilla Bajo
Leñas Andresito
Forestal Futuro S.A.
Leñas Kaufmann
Leñas Pichi Parga
Leñería Lerichal
Leñas Homes
Inca Ingenieria del Medio Ltda
Hechenleitner e Hijos Ltda
Leñas Hogar
Francisco Ojeda
Aquintuy Productos Forestales
Leñas Ten Ten
Bullmotors SPA
Leñería Kutralwe
Leñas Chifin Alto
Leñas Forrahue
Bullenergy
Sergio Álvarez
Clara Ángel

Región De Aysén

Marcos Gallardo
Comercial Kunick Ltda
El Patrón
La Leñadora
Luis Sáenz
Soc. Andrés Bobadilla
Hilda Barrientos
El Paisano
José Velásquez
Agrícola Queulat Ltda
Cristian Santolalla
Heriberto Contreras
Forestal Trahuilco Ltda
Juan Carlos Gerard
Leñería Aysén
Mirta Saihueque
Transportes R y E Ltda.
Héctor Sotomayor
Jaqueline Flores
Luis Cabezas